Dato April Sted/Res.
20/4 Esbjerg - Nordjysk Elite 53 - 31
20/4 Slangerup - Fjelsted 43 - 35
20/4 Sønderjylland - Holsted 40 - 44
20/4 Varde - Grinsted 52 - 32
27/4 Grinsted - Esbjerg 45 - 39
27/4 Nordjysk Elite - Sønderjylland 39 - 45
27/4 Holsted - Slangerup 44 - 36
27/4 Fjelsted - Varde 45 - 39
Maj
4/5 Esbjerg - Holsted 37 - 47
4/5 Varde - Nordjysk Elite 50 - 34
4/5 Slangerup - Grinsted 47 - 37
4/5 Sønderjylland - Fjelsted 44 - 40
11/5 Nordjysk Elite - Esbjerg 40 - 43
11/5 Fjelsted - Slangerup 22 - 20
11/5 Grinsted - Varde Udskudt ny dato
11/5 Holsted - Sønderjylland Udskudt ny dato
18/5 Esbjerg - Grinsted 53 - 31
18/5 Sønderjyllan - Nordjysk Elite 51 - 33
18/5 Slangerup - Holsted 41 - 43
18/5 Varde - Fjelsted 48 - 36
25/5 Holsted - Esbjerg Holsted
25/5 Nordjysk Elite - Varde Brovst
25/5 Grinsted - Slangerup Grinsted
25/5 Fjelsted - Sønderjyllan Fjelsted
Juni
1/6 Esbjerg - Fjelsted Esbjerg
1/6 Slangerup - Nordjysk Elite Slangerup
1/6 Holsted - Grinsted Holsted
1/6 Sønderjyllan - Varde Vojens
8/6 Fjelsted - Esbjerg Fjelsted
8/6 Nordjysk Elite - Slangerup Brovst
8/6 Varde - Sønderjyllan Varde
8/6 Grinsted - Holsted Grinsted
15/6 Varde - Esbjerg Varde
15/6 Sønderjyllan - Slangerup Vojens
15/6 Nordjysk Elite - Grinsted Brovst
29/6 Esbjerg - Sønderjylland Esbjerg
29/6 Slangerup - Varde Slangerup
29/6 Holsted - Nordjysk Elite Holsted
29/6 Grinsted - Fjelsted Grinsted
Juli
6/7 Fjelsted - Holsted Fjelsted
August
3/8 Slangerup - Esbjerg Slangerup
3/8 Fjelsted - Nordjysk Elite Fjelsted
3/8 Varde - Holsted
3/8 Sønderjylland - Grinsted Vojens
10/8 Esbjerg - Varde Esbjerg
10/8 Grinsted - Nordjysk Elite Grinsted
10/8 Slangerup - Sønderjyllan Slangerup
10/8 Holsted - Fjelsted Holsted
17/8 Esbjerg - Slangerup Esbjerg
17/8 Nordjysk Elite - Fjelsted Brovst
17/8 Holsted - Varde Holsted
17/8 Grinsted - Sønderjyllan Grinsted
24/8 Sønderjylland - Esbjerg Vojens
24/8 Nordjysk Elite - Holsted Brovst
24/8 Varde - Slangerup
24/8 Fjelsted - Grinsted Fjelsted
Septemper
14/9 Semifinalen Nr 3, 4 5 og 6
21/9 Finalen Nr 1 og 2 + semi