Update 25/5 2019

© 1995 - 2019

Kalender 2019

  • 27/4 Corican Kroatien Semiifnale 1 Heatskema
  • 27/4 Poznan Polen Semifinale 2 Heatskema
  • 1/5 Rivne Ukriane Semifinale 3 Heatskema
  • 1/5 Krsko Slovenien Semifinale 4 Heatskema
  • 25/5 Nagyhalaasz Ungarien SEC Challenge Heatskema
  • 13/7 G├╝strow Tyskland Finale 1
  • 27/7 Torun Polen Finale 2
  • 10/8 Vojens Danmark Finale 3
  • 28/9 Chorzow Polen Finale 4

Resultat Sec Challenge i Nagyhalaasz Ungarn

  • 1. Grigory Laguta Rusland 18p
  • 2. David Bellego Frankrig 14p
  • 3. Vaclav Milik Tjekkiet 12p
  • 4. Michael Jepsen Jensen Danmark 13p
  • --------------
  • 5. Kacper Woryna Polen 12p
  • 6. Anders Thomsen Danmark 10p
  • 7. Pawel Przedpelski Polen 8p
  • 8. Jurica Pavlic Kroatien 6p
  • 9. Siergiej Logaczow Rusland 6p
  • 10. Bartosz Smektala Polen 6p
  • 11. Peter Kildemand Danmark 4p
  • 12. Andrey Kudriaszow Rusland 4p
  • 13. Adrian Miedzinski Polen 4p
  • 14. Andrzej Lebiediew Letland 3p
  • 15. Tobiasz Musielak Polen 2p
  • 16. Bjarne Pedersen Danmark 2p
  • 17. Roland Kovacs Ungarn 2p

Resultat SEC Semifinale 1 Corican Kroatien

  • 1. Adrian Miedzinski Polen 17p
  • 2. Vaclav Milik Tjekkiet 13p
  • 3. Dominik Kubera Polen 12p
  • 4. Jurica Pavlic Kroatien 11p
  • 5. Martin Smolinski Tyskland 11p
  • 6. Nick Skorja Slovenien 10p
  • 7. Wiktor Kulakow Rusland 9p
  • 8. Denis Gizatullin Rusland 9p
  • 9. Chris Harris England 9p
  • 10. Mikkel Beck Jensen Danmark 7p
  • 11. Paco Castagna Italien 6p
  • 12. Antiom Trofimow Letland 5p
  • 13. Jesse Mustonen Finland 3p
  • 14. Milen Manev Ukriane 2p
  • 15. Jordan Dubernard Frankrig 2p
  • 16. Gaetan Stella Frankrig 0p
  • 17. Daniel Gappmaier Tyskland DNR
  • 18. Jan Mihalik Tjekkiet DNR

Resultat SEC Semifinale 2 Poznan Polen

  • 1. David Bellego Frankrig 16p
  • 2. Bartosz Smektala Polen 17p
  • 3. Anders Thomsen Danamrk 11p +3
  • 4. Andriej Kudriaszow Rusland 12p +2
  • 5. Tobiasz Musielak Polen 11p +0
  • 6. Wladimir Borodulin Rusland 9p +1
  • 7. Kai Huckenbeck Tyskland 9p
  • 8. Timo Lahti Finland 9p
  • 9. Nicolas Covatti Italien 7p
  • 10. Hans Andersen Danmark 6p
  • 11. Oleg Michailow Letland 6p
  • 12. Eduard Krcmar Tjekkiet 4p
  • 13. Adam Ellis England 3p
  • 14. Wiaczeslaw Mona 3p
  • 15. Aleksandr Loktajev Ukriane 2p
  • 16. Lasse Fredriksen Norge 1p
  • 17. Wiktor Trofimow Jr Polen DNR
  • 18. Norbert Krakowiak Polen DNR

Resultat SEC Semifinale 3 Rivne Ukraine

  • 1. Michael Jepsen Jensen Danmark 16p
  • 2. Andrzej Lebiediew Letland 14p
  • 3. Peter Kildemand Danmark 13p
  • 4. Pawel Przedpelski 11p
  • 5. Tero Aarnio Finland 10p
  • 6. Marko Lewiszyn Ukriane 9p
  • 7. Ondrej Smetana Tjekkiet 9p
  • 8. Josef Franc Tjekkiet 8p
  • 9. Janusz Kolodziej Polen 7p
  • 10. Facundo Albin Argentina 6p
  • 11. Dimitri Berge Frankrig 6p
  • 12. Erik Riss Tyskland 5p
  • 13. Tobias Busch Tyskland 4p
  • 14. David Pacalaj Polen 4p
  • 15. Andriej Kobrin Ukraine 2p
  • 16. Andriej Karpow Ukriane 0p
  • 17. Stanislav Melnycz Ukriane 0p
  • 18. Witalij Smith Polen 0p

Resultat SEC Semifinale 4 Krsko Slovenien

  • 1. Grigorij Laguta Rusland 18p
  • 2. Kacper Woryna Polen 12p
  • 3. Siergiej Logaczov Letland 14p
  • 4. Bjarne Pedersen Danmark 10p
  • 5. Matic Ivacic Slovenien 11p
  • 6. Kevin Woelbert Tyskland 9p
  • 7. Steve Worrall England 8p
  • 8. Kjastas Puodzuks Letland 8p
  • 9. Frederik Jakobsen Danmark 8p
  • 10. Zdenek Holub Tjekkiet 7p
  • 11. Denis Stojs Slovenien 7p
  • 12. Glenn Moi Norge 4p
  • 13. Zdenek Simota Tjekkiet 4p
  • 14. Nicolas Vicentin Italien 3p
  • 15. Andriej Rozaliuk Ukriane 1p
  • 16. Dennis Fazeka Ungarien 1p