Update 16/9 2018

© 1995 - 2018

  • 14/7 Güstrow Tyskland Finale 2

  • 1. #505 Robert Lambert 14p
  • 2. #66 Leon Madsen 14p
  • 3. #155 Mikkel Michelsen 11p
  • 4. #89 Emil Sayfutdinov 11p
  • 5. #25 Peter Kildemand 10p
  • 6. #744 Kai Huckenbeck 9p
  • 7. #225 Vaclav Milik 8p
  • 8. #33 Jaroslaw Hampel 8p
  • 9. #16 Kevin Wölbert 8p
  • 10. #91 Andrey Kudryashov 8p
  • 11. #507 Krzysztof Kasprzak 6p
  • 12. #100 Andreas Jonsson 6p
  • 13. #129 Andzejs Lebedevs 5p
  • 14. #85 Antonio Lindbaeck 4p
  • 15. #777 Piotr Pawlicki3p
  • 16. #17 Max Dilger 1p
  • 17. #444 Josef Franc 0p
  • 18. #18 Tobias Busch DNR

23/6 Gniezno Polen Finale 1

  • 1.#33 Jaroslaw Hampel 17p
  • 2.#85 Antonio Lindbaeck 13p
  • 3. #744 Kai Huckenbeck 11p
  • 4. #155 Mikkel Michelsen 9p
  • 5. #777 Piotr Pawlicki 9p
  • 6. #25 Peter Kildemand 8p
  • 7. #507 Krzysztof Kasprzak 8p
  • 8. #225 Vaclav Milik 8p
  • 9. #66 Leon Madsen 8p
  • 10. #100 Andreas Jonsson 7p
  • 11. #505 Robert Lambert 6p
  • 12. #89 Emil Sayfutdinov 6p
  • 13. #16 Adrian Gala 5p
  • 14. #91 Andrey Kudryashov 5p
  • 15. #129 Andzejs Lebedevs 5p
  • 16. #17 Robert Chmiel 1p
  • 17. #18 Norbert Krakowiak 0p
  • 18. #444 Josef Franc 0p

5/5 Terenzano Italien Challenge

  • 1. Emil Sajfutdinow 17p
  • 2. Mikkel Michelsen 14p
  • 3. Josef Franc 10p
  • 4. Andrei Kudriaszow 12p
  • 5. Peter Kildemand 10p
  • -----------
  • 6. Kai Huckenbeck 10p
  • 7. Aleksandr Loktajew 9p
  • 8. Antonio Lindbaeck 7p
  • 9. Michele Paco Castagna 6p
  • 10. Jurica Pavlic 6p
  • 11. Casper Woryna 5p
  • 12. Krystian Pieszczek 5p
  • 13. Eduard Krcmar 4p
  • 14. Andrei Karpov 3p
  • 15. Nicolai Klindt 3p
  • 16. Szymon Wozniak 2p
  • 17.Ilja Czalow 2p

28/4 Gorican Kroatien Semifinale 2

  • ------------------------------
  • 1. Andriej Karpow 14p+3
  • 2. Alexsandr Loktajew 15p +2
  • 3. Jurica Pavlic 11p +1
  • ------------------------------------------
  • 4. Kacper Woryna 11p +0
  • 5. Thomas H. Jonasson 11p
  • 6. Andreas Lyager 9p
  • 7. Kjastas Puodzuks 9p
  • 8. Krzysztof Buczkowski 9p
  • 9. Denis Gizatullin 8p
  • 10. Nick Skorja 8p
  • 11. Erik Riss 7p
  • 12. Michele Paco Castagna 6p
  • 13. Matic Ivacic5p
  • 14. Mike Jacopetti 2p
  • 15. Daniele Tessari 1p
  • 16. Wladimir Borodulin0p
  • 17. Jan Pintar 0p
  • 18. Dennis Fazekas DNR
  • -------------------------

Stillingen SEC her.


15/9 Chorzow Polen Finale 4

  • 1. #66 Leon Madsen 18p
  • 2. #85 Antonio Lindbaeck 12p
  • 3. #16 Kacper Woryna 13p
  • 4. #33 Jaroslaw Hampel 11p
  • 5. #155 Mikkel Michelsen 12p
  • 6. #89 Emil Sayfutdinov 9p
  • 7. #777 Piotr Pawlicki8p
  • 8. #505 Robert Lambert 8p
  • 9. #507 Krzysztof Kasprzak 7p
  • 10. #25 Peter Kildemand 7p
  • 11. #225 Vaclav Milik 6p
  • 12. #91 Andrey Kudryashov 5p
  • 13. #444 Josef Franc 3p
  • 14. #18 Jakub Miskowiak 3p
  • 15. #129 Andzejs Lebedevs 3p
  • 16. #17 Rafal Karczmarz 1p
  • 17. #100 Andreas Jonsson 0p
  • 18. #744 Kai Huckenbeck 0p

18/8 Daugavpils Letland Finale 3

  • 1. #66 Leon Madsen 16p
  • 2. #89 Emil Sayfutdinov 13p
  • 3. #505 Robert Lambert 13p
  • 4. #225 Vaclav Milik 10p
  • 5. #85 Antonio Lindbaeck 11p
  • 6. #33 Jaroslaw Hampel 9p
  • 7. #155 Mikkel Michelsen 8p
  • 8. #91 Andrey Kudryashov 8p
  • 9. #129 Andzejs Lebedevs 7p
  • 10. #25 Peter Kildemand 7p
  • 11. #100 Andreas Jonsson 6p
  • 12. #744 Kai Huckenbeck 6p
  • 13. Aleksandr Loktajew 4p
  • 14. #16 Olegs Mihailos 4p
  • 15. #507 Krzysztof Kasprzak 3p
  • 16. #444 Josef Franc 1p
  • 17. #17 Jevgenijs Kostigovs DNR
  • 18. #18 Artjoms Trofimovs DNR

28/4 Pardubice Tjekkiet Semifinale 4

  • ---------------------------
  • 1. Antonio Lindback11p +3
  • 2. Kai Huckenbeck 12p +2
  • 3. Eduard Krcmar 11p +1
  • ------------------------------
  • 4. Kevin Woelbert 12p +0
  • 5. Anders Thomsen 11p
  • 6. Timo Lahti 10p
  • 7. Piotr Protasiewicz 9p
  • 8. Hans Andersen 8p
  • 9. Adam Ellis 8p
  • 10. David Bellego 8p
  • 11. Robert Lambert 7p
  • 12. Lasse Frederiksen 5p
  • 13. Dimitri Berge 4p
  • 14. Zdenek Simota 2p
  • 15. Glenn Moi 2p
  • 16. Andriej Kobrin 0p
  • ------------------------------------

28/4 Debrecen Ungarn Semifinale 3

  • -----------------------------
  • 1. Mikkel Michelsen13p +3
  • 2. Peter Kildemand 15p +2
  • 3. Nicolai Klindt 14p +1
  • ----------------------------------
  • 4. Josef Franc 8p +0
  • 5. Marat Gatiatow 11p
  • 6. Jacob Thorssel 11p
  • 7. Oliver Berntzon 8p
  • 8. Vadim Tarasienko 8p
  • 9. Valentin Grobauer 8p
  • 10. Renat Gafurow 6p
  • 11. Stanislaw Melnyczuk 6p
  • 12. Norbert Magosi 5p
  • 13. Roland Benko 5p
  • 14. Jozsef Tabaka 3p
  • 15. John Bernard 1p
  • 16. Gabriel Comanescu 1p
  • 17. Mark Barany 0p 0p
  • -----------------------------

26/4 Balakovo Rusland Semifinale 1

  • ---------------------------------
  • 1. Ilya Chalov 10p +3
  • 2. Andrey Kudryashov 13p +2
  • 3. Krystian Pieszczek13p +1
  • ----------------------------------
  • 4. Szymon Wozniak 15p +0
  • 5. Tero Aarnio 11p
  • 6. Ondrey Smetana 10p
  • 7. Vladimir Morozov 8p
  • 8. Jesse Mustonen 8p
  • 9. Oleg Michailov 8p
  • 10. Viktor Kulakov 6p
  • 11. Tobias Busch 5p
  • 12. Patrik Buri 5p
  • 13. Davis Kurmis 3p
  • 14. Jevgenijs Kostigovs 2p
  • 15. Matej Kus 2p
  • 16. Milen Manew 1p
  • ----------------------------------